Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Leamington Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
you RUN the place
125 Talbot St W, Leamington, Ontario, N8H 1N2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brooklyn Omstead
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (4)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Matt Scherer
Oct 28th 2010, 1:26am
Comments
SWOSSAA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Malden Park, Windsor, ON, CA
Womens 4k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Reddy, Michelle
St Christopher
15:54.06
6:23.9
1
2
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
16:26.84
6:37.1
2
3
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
16:43.78
6:43.9
3
4
Gagnon, Celeah
FJ Brennan
17:04.89
6:52.4
4
5
Therrien, Michaela
Belle River
17:10.95
6:54.8
5
6
Harris, Nathalie
St Christopher
17:18.01
6:57.7
6
7
d'Esterre, Laurenne
St Christopher
17:24.67
7:00.3
7
8
Jamieson, Jessica
Lambton Central
17:28.31
7:01.8
8
9
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
17:39.58
7:06.3
9
10
DuMalo, Linda
Northern - Sarni
17:44.84
7:08.5
10
11
Wong, Michelle
Northern - Sarni
17:45.42
7:08.7
11
12
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
17:51.94
7:11.3
12
13
VandenEynde, Jenna
Lambton Central
17:55.99
7:12.9
13
14
Poulin, Jacquelyn
Belle River
17:59.98
7:14.6
14
15
Jaramillo, Maria
Holy Names - Win
18:01.33
7:15.1
15
16
George, Jana
North Lambton
18:05.06
7:16.6
16
17
McDonald, Tori
Lambton Central
18:07.09
7:17.4
17
18
Bonneau, Kayla
L’Essor
18:09.67
7:18.5
18
19
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
18:14.98
7:20.6
19
20
Jubenville, Mandie
WF Herman
18:18.23
7:21.9
20
21
Cornelissen, Ashley
North Lambton
18:18.42
7:22.0
21
22
Trombley, Carlie
Holy Names - Win
18:21.46
7:23.2
22
23
Savo, Michelle
St Christopher
18:22.07
7:23.4
23
24
Thomas, Holly
Northern - Sarni
18:38.21
7:29.9
24
25
Goetheyn, Allison
Lambton Kent
18:40.20
7:30.7
25
26
McGregor, Jillian
Lambton Central
18:44.89
7:32.6
26
27
Bertucci, Sarah
St Thomas of Vil
18:46.47
7:33.3
27
28
Jacques, Allanna
Lambton Central
18:47.79
7:33.8
28
29
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
18:51.24
7:35.2
29
30
Tardieu, Anne-Laure
Northern - Sarni
18:52.93
7:35.9
30
31
Nolan, Nicole
Lambton Central
18:54.31
7:36.4
31
32
Jubenville, Chantal
St Joseph's - St
19:06.86
7:41.5
32
33
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
19:07.14
7:41.6
33
34
Parent, Laura
St Joseph's - St
19:08.06
7:41.9
34
35
Harrogate, Meghan
Chatham-Kent
19:11.06
7:43.2
35
36
Beaudin, Alysha
Assumption Colle
19:14.71
7:44.6
36
37
MacNeil, Breagh
Belle River
19:15.87
7:45.1
37
38
Barcic, Stefanie
L’Essor
19:21.23
7:47.2
38
39
Moore, Sydnie
Hon WC Kennedy
19:24.14
7:48.4
39
40
Rachelle, Labelle
St Thomas of Vil
19:29.55
7:50.6
40
41
Gardiner, Heather
Northern - Sarni
19:32.92
7:51.9
41
42
Ouellette, Alexa
St Joseph's - St
19:33.59
7:52.2
42
43
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
19:35.10
7:52.8
43
44
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
19:36.08
7:53.2
44
45
Charette, Amberly
St Christopher
19:37.05
7:53.6
45
46
Omstead, Brooklyn
Leamington
19:47.69
7:57.9
46
47
Johnson, Isabel
Holy Names - Win
19:48.21
7:58.1
47
48
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
19:49.88
7:58.8
48
49
MacNeil, Riley
Belle River
19:58.63
8:02.3
49
50
Cameron, Kathleen
Hon WC Kennedy
19:58.95
8:02.4
50
51
Maheu, Sarah
St Christopher
20:03.20
8:04.1
51
52
Beaune, Kylie
Vincent Massey
20:03.45
8:04.2
52
53
Nicholson, Holly
Chatham-Kent
20:06.48
8:05.5
53
54
Rovere, Julie
Sandwich
20:09.59
8:06.7
54
55
Vanshaik, Ivana
St Anne - Windso
20:13.57
8:08.3
55
56
Pittl, Sydney
St Anne - Windso
20:21.78
8:11.6
56
57
Bassett, Brianna
Ursuline College
20:22.73
8:12.0
57
58
McKinlay, Ally
Ursuline College
20:22.86
8:12.0
58
59
Dipasquale, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
20:23.53
8:12.3
59
60
Tan, Karen
Vincent Massey
20:23.86
8:12.4
60
61
Napper, Morgan
Lambton Central
20:28.95
8:14.5
61
62
Russell, Katrina
Lambton Central
20:30.34
8:15.1
62
63
Saul, Erika
Northern - Sarni
20:31.54
8:15.5
63
64
Renaud, Alisha
St Christopher
20:35.37
8:17.1
64
65
Parco, Zoe
Holy Names - Win
20:38.18
8:18.2
65
66
Humphrey, Katie
St Thomas of Vil
20:55.50
8:25.2
66
67
Sandford-Cooper, Shann
Sandwich
21:00.98
8:27.4
67
68
Durocher, Rachel
St Thomas of Vil
21:04.50
8:28.8
68
69
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
21:12.62
8:32.1
69
70
Reaume, Naomi
Sandwich
21:13.63
8:32.5
70
71
Unsworth, Emelia
Lambton Central
21:20.18
8:35.1
71
72
Grondin, Melanie
Vincent Massey
21:20.29
8:35.1
72
73
Popelier, Alicia
Lambton Central
21:25.26
8:37.1
73
74
Stronks, Katryna
Chatham Christia
21:26.37
8:37.6
74
75
Bevacqua, Julia
Assumption Colle
21:27.92
8:38.2
75
76
Ferguson, Lauren
Lambton Central
21:29.33
8:38.8
76
77
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
21:44.96
8:45.1
77
78
Andrews, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
21:46.75
8:45.8
78
79
Baker, Anne
St Anne - Windso
21:58.92
8:50.7
79
80
Lim, Amanda
St Joseph's - St
21:58.93
8:50.7
80
81
Sykora, Natalie
St Joseph's - St
22:12.88
8:56.3
81
82
Deehan, Shannon
St Anne - Windso
22:15.31
8:57.3
82
83
Faulkner, Kim
L’Essor
22:20.64
8:59.4
83
84
Holmes, Sydney
Chatham-Kent
22:22.38
9:00.1
84
85
Sedge, Christine
Assumption Colle
22:26.46
9:01.8
85
86
Leese, Charlotte
St Joseph's - St
22:26.80
9:01.9
86
87
Michaels, Bailey
Wallaceburg
22:31.27
9:03.7
87
88
Kouvelas, Meighan
St Anne - Windso
22:35.65
9:05.5
88
89
Yeck, Kash
Chatham-Kent
22:37.68
9:06.3
89
90
Wrightman, Larissa
Wallaceburg
22:40.02
9:07.2
90
91
Kouvelas, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
22:40.03
9:07.2
91
92
Simmons, Jasmine
Hon WC Kennedy
22:46.58
9:09.9
92
93
Dionne, Gabrielle
L’Essor
22:57.09
9:14.1
93
94
Ward, Ashley
Hon WC Kennedy
23:02.59
9:16.3
94
95
Bogaert, Stefanie
Wallaceburg
23:30.37
9:27.5
95
96
Rodriquez, Arianne
Vincent Massey
23:44.77
9:33.3
96
97
Tiffin, Anna
Chatham-Kent
23:49.36
9:35.1
97
98
Bowyer, Jen
John McGregor
23:52.95
9:36.6
98
99
Csecs, Amanda
St Anne - Windso
24:12.68
9:44.5
99
100
Dupuis, Madison
St Anne - Windso
24:42.81
9:56.6
100
101
Anderson, Emily
St Anne - Windso
25:46.09
10:22.1
101
102
DesRosiers, Samantha
Assumption Colle
26:08.17
10:31.0
102
103
Snow, Heather
Assumption Colle
30:03.30
12:05.6
103
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - SWOSSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#swossaa
130 shares:
SWOSSAA XC Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Chatham Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Leamington Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
7
2
2013
4
2012
6
2011
6
7
2010
2
5
2009
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#swossaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!